Candid Competitions

Rawalpindi Pakistan

72 Competitors submitting 221One Error entries have won Rs.61.00 on each entry.

KARACHI:

  1. 1.       Syed Rehan  (PAL)
  2. 2.       J.K. Saleh   (PAL)
  3. 3.       Ghulam Akbar Pilodia
  4. 4.       Shams-ul-Gani  (2)
  5. 5.       Abdul Raza Jotoi  (2)
  6. 6.       S.Nayyar Raza Zaidi
  7. 7.       Shahid Naqi
  8. 8.       Ashiq Ali
  9. 9.       S.A.Saddiqui  (3)
  10. 10.    Dada Jani                 (Pal)
  11. 11.    Raja Abu Talib  (3)  (PAL)
  12. 12.    Mona/Moin Pir Zada(PAL
  13. 13.    R.S.Mayet      (PAL)
  14. 14.    Ashiq Ali         (PAL)
  15. 15.    Nazir Ahmed     (PAL)
  16. 16.    Shahid Saghir    (PAL)
  17. 17.    Shah Faisal    (PAL)
  18. 18.    Kamran Hanif     (PAL)
  19. 19.    Abdul Razzak Gantar

SARGODHA:

  1. 20.    Shahid Imran   (5)

Hajeera Distt Ponch:

  1. 21.    Mehboob H. Minhas

WAH CANTT:

  1. 22.    Kamal Ahmed

ABBOTTABAD:

  1. 23.    Abdul Ahad   (2)
  2. 24.    Bilal Ahmed

ATTOCK:

  1. 25.    M.Saddique Qassab   (2)
  2. 26.    Farman Ellahi
  3. 27.    Razi Khan
LAHORE:

  1. 28.    S.Khalid Bashir 
  2. 29.    Syed Jerri Hassan (4)
  3. 30.    Mir Imdad
  4. 31.    M.Ashraf Butt  (20)
  5. 32.    M.Amin   (14)
  6. 33.    Sh. M.Hanif
  7. 34.    Asif+Uzma+Iqra
  8. 35.    Sh.M.Tufail+M.Hanif
  9. 36.    Dr. A.M.Bajwa  (3)
  10. 37.    Ilyas Ahmed
  11. 38.    Rizwan Haider Sial
  12. 39.    M.Bilal Khan (G) (2)
  13. 40.    Ali Tahir
  14. 41.    S.Nazir Nabi
  15. 42.    Nida
  16. 43.    Mir Ijaz-ul-Haq
  17. 44.    M.S.Mughal
  18. 45.    S.Hamad Hassan (4)
  19. 46.    Aftab Ahmed Nazir(2)

MULTAN:

  1. 47.    Abdul Sattar  (2)

ISLAMABAD:

  1. 48.    Mohd. Shahrooz

Haripur Hazara:

  1. 49.    Maqbool-ur-Rehman

SAHIWAL:

  1. 50.    Haji Faiz A Faiz  (2)

HYDERABAD:

  1. 51.    Dr. F.A Bloach 
  2. 52.    Manzoor Hussain Somo                     (2)
RAWALPINDI

  1. 53.     Abdul Aziz Gull
  2. 54.     Shabbir Hussain  (22)
  3. 55.     Ghulam Hussain  (11)
  4. 56.     Abdul Hafiz Tahir (11)
  5. 57.     Kashaf Naz   (11)
  6. 58.     Manzoor Malik
  7. 59.     Ch.Riaz Ahmed Khan
  8. 60.     S.Fahim Anwar Burni
  9. 61.     Nosheen Naz  (4)

D.G.KHAN:

  1. 62.    Saeed Akhter Badar

CHAKWAL(Dudial):

  1. 63.    Malik Haq Nawaz

LALA MUSA:

  1. 64.    Haji Kamal-ud-Razaki

GUJRAT:

  1. 65.     Abdul Waheed

NOROWAL:

  1. 66.     Dr. M. Idrees  (7)

SIALKOT:

  1. 67.     Abu Zar Bukhari (2)
  2. 68.     Sharif  Hussain Khokhar

B/NAGAR(Dounga Bonga):

  1. 69.     M.Nazir Ahmed  (6)

GUJRANWALA:

  1. 70.     Sh. Abdul Ghafoor

DESKA:

  1. 71.     Flak Sher

MIR PUR (A.K):

  1. 72.     Dr. Zafar Iqbal  (5)